二十日ネル Twitch stats
二十日ネルだよ~🐁ゲームとパチスロが好き。たまーーに実写配信もしてるよ!よろしくね
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 47
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,252
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 二十日ネル streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
27 hours of tracked airtime
460 average viewers across 27 hours
Category detail
59 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Grand Theft Auto V27 h · 45%
460 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival10 h · 18%
282 average viewers here
- The Outlast Trials5.82 h · 10%
389 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight4.84 h · 8%
347 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.6 h · 6%
668 average viewers here
- Bombanana!2.95 h · 5%
349 average viewers here
- Mouthwashing2.65 h · 4%
203 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON1.27 h · 2%
382 average viewers here
- THE DEAD WE KNEW: Open World Survival1.02 h · 2%
268 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 27 | 45% | 7 | 460 | 1,252 | 12.2K |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 10 | 18% | 5 | 282 | 473 | 2,941 |
| The Outlast Trials | 5.82 | 10% | 2 | 389 | 627 | 2,262 |
| Dead by Daylight | 4.84 | 8% | 2 | 347 | 472 | 1,680 |
| Just Chatting | 3.6 | 6% | 2 | 668 | 914 | 2,407 |
| Bombanana! | 2.95 | 5% | 1 | 349 | 443 | 1,027 |
| Mouthwashing | 2.65 | 4% | 1 | 203 | 262 | 537 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 1.27 | 2% | 1 | 382 | 442 | 484 |
| THE DEAD WE KNEW: Open World Survival | 1.02 | 2% | 1 | 268 | 329 | 272 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
