heneyda_ Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 10
- Highest tracked viewers
- 84
Games and categories
Every category we have observed heneyda_ streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
6.13 hours of tracked airtime
62.7 average viewers across 6.13 hours
Category detail
45 hours of tracked airtime across 20 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Well Dweller6.13 h · 14%
62.7 average viewers here
- Duskfade4.62 h · 10%
69.1 average viewers here
- No More Room in Hell 23.61 h · 8%
68.1 average viewers here
- Forever Skies3.44 h · 8%
73.6 average viewers here
- Wanderburg3.25 h · 7%
69.4 average viewers here
- Nothing To Declare2.95 h · 7%
66.6 average viewers here
- Dawn of Defiance2.34 h · 5%
60.7 average viewers here
- Hell Clock2.34 h · 5%
67.2 average viewers here
- Bones and Coins2.07 h · 5%
60.5 average viewers here
- Other (11 categories)14 h · 32%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Well Dweller | 6.13 | 14% | 1 | 62.7 | 67 | 384 |
| Duskfade | 4.62 | 10% | 1 | 69.1 | 73 | 319 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 3.61 | 8% | 1 | 68.1 | 71 | 246 |
| Forever Skies | 3.44 | 8% | 1 | 73.6 | 74 | 253 |
| Wanderburg | 3.25 | 7% | 1 | 69.4 | 78 | 226 |
| Nothing To Declare | 2.95 | 7% | 1 | 66.6 | 71 | 196 |
| Dawn of Defiance | 2.34 | 5% | 1 | 60.7 | 62 | 142 |
| Hell Clock | 2.34 | 5% | 1 | 67.2 | 79 | 157 |
| Bones and Coins | 2.07 | 5% | 1 | 60.5 | 62 | 125 |
| Achilles: Survivor | 1.92 | 4% | 1 | 75.7 | 80 | 145 |
| V Rising | 1.8 | 4% | 1 | 73.4 | 84 | 132 |
| K-Pop Idol Stories: Road to Debut | 1.53 | 3% | 1 | 66.3 | 70 | 101 |
| Ugoku Sushi Bar | 1.27 | 3% | 1 | 71.5 | 76 | 91 |
| EVERSPACE 2 | 1.26 | 3% | 1 | 58.6 | 63 | 74 |
| Cozy Cleaner | 1.18 | 3% | 1 | 65.8 | 70 | 77 |
| Timberborn | 1.17 | 3% | 1 | 73.3 | 76 | 86 |
| Yet Another Zombie Survivors | 1.16 | 3% | 1 | 70.3 | 72 | 82 |
| HellSlave II: Judgment of the Archon | 1.06 | 2% | 1 | 58.2 | 65 | 62 |
| Cargo Hunters | 1.02 | 2% | 1 | 6.1 | 13 | 6.2 |
| Wasteland Bites | 0.97 | 2% | 1 | 69.5 | 76 | 67 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 19, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
