henken Twitch stats
Welcome to the one, the only, henken experience. WARNING High Energy Human. Tangia, CrowdControl, Rogue & Throne Partner. Business Inquiries only: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 30
- Highest tracked viewers
- 276
Games and categories
Every category we have observed henken streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
85 hours of tracked airtime
123 average viewers across 5.89 hours
Category detail
123 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- WARDOGS85 h · 69%
114 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer9.34 h · 8%
94.9 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company7.04 h · 6%
122 average viewers here
- Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II6.72 h · 5%
98.8 average viewers here
- Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced6.08 h · 5%
107 average viewers here
- Star Citizen5.89 h · 5%
123 average viewers here
- Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader2.58 h · 2%
137 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 85 | 69% | 6 | 114 | 247 | 9,750 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 9.34 | 8% | 1 | 94.9 | 127 | 887 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 7.04 | 6% | 3 | 122 | 159 | 860 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II | 6.72 | 5% | 2 | 98.8 | 213 | 664 |
| Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced | 6.08 | 5% | 1 | 107 | 140 | 651 |
| Star Citizen | 5.89 | 5% | 1 | 123 | 159 | 727 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader | 2.58 | 2% | 1 | 137 | 157 | 353 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
