HeySephi Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: PT
Jogando sempre uma coisinha diferente
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 122
Games and categories
Every category we have observed HeySephi streaming in the last 90 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 90 days
Most streamed
Moros Protocol
4.83 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
18 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Moros Protocol4.83 h · 27%
71.6 average viewers here
- Mistfall Hunter4.03 h · 23%
48.4 average viewers here
- Crimson Moon3.56 h · 20%
85.8 average viewers here
- Aggelos 22.93 h · 16%
85.9 average viewers here
- Darkenstein 3D2.56 h · 14%
82.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moros Protocol | 4.83 | 27% | 2 | 71.6 | 118 | 346 |
| Mistfall Hunter | 4.03 | 23% | 1 | 48.4 | 87 | 195 |
| Crimson Moon | 3.56 | 20% | 1 | 85.8 | 92 | 305 |
| Aggelos 2 | 2.93 | 16% | 1 | 85.9 | 122 | 251 |
| Darkenstein 3D | 2.56 | 14% | 1 | 82.9 | 89 | 212 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
