hillyhindi Twitch stats
Hiya! My name is Hilly and I'm the Creator of The Hillywood Show®. I'm an Actor, Dancer, Filmmaker & Shapeshifter. (oh, and when I have free time, Gamer...) 😉
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 110
Games and categories
Every category we have observed hillyhindi streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
2.96 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
8.68 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting2.96 h · 34%
94.7 average viewers here
- The Closing Shift2.39 h · 28%
92.9 average viewers here
- LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga1.81 h · 21%
84.8 average viewers here
- Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith1.51 h · 17%
92.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 2.96 | 34% | 3 | 94.7 | 105 | 281 |
| The Closing Shift | 2.39 | 28% | 1 | 92.9 | 110 | 222 |
| LEGO Star Wars: The Skywalker Saga | 1.81 | 21% | 1 | 84.8 | 101 | 154 |
| Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith | 1.51 | 17% | 1 | 92.8 | 105 | 140 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on September 20, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
