Honey Twitch stats
Hello! My name is Honey and I am an entertainment robot! Streams: TUES, THURS, SAT @ 7PM EST For business: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,483
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Honey streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
39 hours of tracked airtime
215 average viewers across 39 hours
Category detail
92 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Music39 h · 42%
215 average viewers here
- Just Chatting23 h · 25%
107 average viewers here
- Art12 h · 13%
132 average viewers here
- DressMaker5.49 h · 6%
210 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf3.12 h · 3%
231 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer2.63 h · 3%
132 average viewers here
- Burglin' Gnomes2.01 h · 2%
72.1 average viewers here
- Lego & Brickbuilding1.93 h · 2%
76.8 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON1.45 h · 2%
291 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)2.03 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Music | 39 | 42% | 19 | 215 | 1,483 | 8,303 |
| Just Chatting | 23 | 25% | 17 | 107 | 570 | 2,433 |
| Art | 12 | 13% | 6 | 132 | 900 | 1,591 |
| DressMaker | 5.49 | 6% | 2 | 210 | 624 | 1,153 |
| Super Battle Golf | 3.12 | 3% | 1 | 231 | 319 | 719 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 2.63 | 3% | 2 | 132 | 264 | 347 |
| Burglin' Gnomes | 2.01 | 2% | 1 | 72.1 | 88 | 145 |
| Lego & Brickbuilding | 1.93 | 2% | 1 | 76.8 | 91 | 148 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 1.45 | 2% | 1 | 291 | 435 | 421 |
| Dressmaker | 1.16 | 1% | 1 | 84.2 | 96 | 98 |
| RV There Yet? | 0.87 | 0.9% | 1 | 86.5 | 98 | 75 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
