Hukizan Twitch stats
Oi eu sou o Hukizan mas muitos me chamam de Huki! Jogo todo tipo de jogo, meu propósito com as lives é deixar os dias das pessoas mais divertidos e leves ♥
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 35
- Highest tracked viewers
- 144
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Hukizan streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
3.99 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
10 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- SILENT HILL: townfall3.99 h · 39%
84.1 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant3.37 h · 33%
81.4 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.74 h · 27%
77.8 average viewers here
- Aion 20.05 h · 0.5%
79.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 3.99 | 39% | 1 | 84.1 | 93 | 336 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 3.37 | 33% | 1 | 81.4 | 95 | 274 |
| Just Chatting | 2.74 | 27% | 2 | 77.8 | 95 | 214 |
| Aion 2 | 0.05 | 0.5% | 1 | 79.0 | 79 | 3.95 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
