iamkhepri Twitch stats
Hi my name is Khepri, Currently a top tier yapper. I stream Mon-Sat 10amCST. I'm a variety streamer but I have been loving horror games recently. I do frequent 12hr.+ streams so drop a Follow and come say hi! Business inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,434
Games and categories
Every category we have observed iamkhepri streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
22 hours of tracked airtime
1,088 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
102 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Old School RuneScape22 h · 21%
89.6 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft19 h · 18%
304 average viewers here
- Just Chatting18 h · 18%
119 average viewers here
- Fitness & Health15 h · 15%
73.9 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V12 h · 11%
1,088 average viewers here
- Dead Space3.75 h · 4%
107 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.03 h · 3%
64.9 average viewers here
- Invokyr2.46 h · 2%
68.7 average viewers here
- Warhammer 40,000: Darktide2.42 h · 2%
60.4 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)5.34 h · 5%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Old School RuneScape | 22 | 21% | 3 | 89.6 | 196 | 1,950 |
| World of Warcraft | 19 | 18% | 6 | 304 | 2,385 | 5,661 |
| Just Chatting | 18 | 18% | 13 | 119 | 1,803 | 2,128 |
| Fitness & Health | 15 | 15% | 9 | 73.9 | 111 | 1,111 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 12 | 11% | 2 | 1,088 | 3,434 | 12.7K |
| Dead Space | 3.75 | 4% | 1 | 107 | 160 | 400 |
| Minecraft | 3.03 | 3% | 1 | 64.9 | 83 | 197 |
| Invokyr | 2.46 | 2% | 1 | 68.7 | 82 | 169 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Darktide | 2.42 | 2% | 1 | 60.4 | 82 | 146 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 2.42 | 2% | 1 | 71.9 | 88 | 174 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 1.72 | 2% | 1 | 62.5 | 74 | 108 |
| IRL | 1.2 | 1% | 4 | 69.7 | 153 | 84 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
