Ibra Twitch stats
Streamer Drôle & Bonne vibes 🔥 #DBD Creator | 👉🏼 Lundi au vendredi à 18H et 15H le Samedi et Dimanche 👈🏼 | 📩 Mail Pro - Partenariat : ✉ [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,164
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Ibra streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
120 hours of tracked airtime
175 average viewers across 120 hours
Category detail
198 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Dead by Daylight120 h · 61%
175 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game37 h · 19%
121 average viewers here
- ZEVENT25 h · 13%
117 average viewers here
- The Dark Pictures Anthology: The Devil in Me6.96 h · 4%
73.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.74 h · 2%
356 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.49 h · 1%
79.0 average viewers here
- League of Legends1.92 h · 1.0%
103 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals0.56 h · 0.3%
87.5 average viewers here
- VALORANT0.21 h · 0.1%
154 average viewers here
- Halloween 10.04 h · 0.0%
123 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 120 | 61% | 28 | 175 | 2,164 | 21.0K |
| Halloween: The Game | 37 | 19% | 10 | 121 | 188 | 4,466 |
| ZEVENT | 25 | 13% | 3 | 117 | 195 | 2,908 |
| The Dark Pictures Anthology: The Devil in Me | 6.96 | 4% | 2 | 73.8 | 101 | 514 |
| Just Chatting | 3.74 | 2% | 2 | 356 | 811 | 1,330 |
| Minecraft | 2.49 | 1% | 1 | 79.0 | 117 | 197 |
| League of Legends | 1.92 | 1.0% | 1 | 103 | 118 | 198 |
| Marvel Rivals | 0.56 | 0.3% | 1 | 87.5 | 103 | 49 |
| VALORANT | 0.21 | 0.1% | 1 | 154 | 206 | 32 |
| Halloween 1 | 0.04 | 0.0% | 1 | 123 | 123 | 5.13 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
