ikira_VT Twitch stats
♥ Chaos? Schreie? Orientierung wie Zoro? Vergesslichkeit? Mieses Gameplay? Oh well.. dann bist du hier richtig! Ich bin ikira aka. ikki und eine Vampire Witch! Hier verlierst du womöglich deinen Verstand.. und dennoch ist es einer der besten Safe-zones die es gibt OvO Willkommen in meiner Familie! ♥
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 407
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ikira_VT streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
75 hours of tracked airtime
140 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
168 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- League of Legends75 h · 45%
77.1 average viewers here
- Minecraft28 h · 17%
73.8 average viewers here
- Moonlight Peaks19 h · 12%
74.5 average viewers here
- Special Events12 h · 7%
140 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping9.51 h · 6%
51.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.06 h · 5%
73.4 average viewers here
- osu!2.71 h · 2%
70.0 average viewers here
- Overwatch2.56 h · 2%
89.7 average viewers here
- Art2.33 h · 1%
82.2 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)7.34 h · 4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 75 | 45% | 11 | 77.1 | 136 | 5,787 |
| Minecraft | 28 | 17% | 3 | 73.8 | 128 | 2,064 |
| Moonlight Peaks | 19 | 12% | 3 | 74.5 | 104 | 1,441 |
| Special Events | 12 | 7% | 1 | 140 | 407 | 1,694 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 9.51 | 6% | 1 | 51.2 | 75 | 487 |
| Just Chatting | 9.06 | 5% | 5 | 73.4 | 97 | 665 |
| osu! | 2.71 | 2% | 1 | 70.0 | 70 | 190 |
| Overwatch | 2.56 | 2% | 1 | 89.7 | 124 | 230 |
| Art | 2.33 | 1% | 1 | 82.2 | 95 | 191 |
| Fortnite | 2.1 | 1% | 1 | 50.0 | 63 | 105 |
| Deadlock | 2.02 | 1% | 1 | 63.9 | 80 | 129 |
| skribbl.io | 0.95 | 0.6% | 1 | 66.1 | 70 | 63 |
| Music | 0.93 | 0.6% | 2 | 62.6 | 77 | 58 |
| NARAKA: BLADEPOINT | 0.75 | 0.4% | 1 | 70.4 | 89 | 53 |
| ROBLOX | 0.6 | 0.4% | 1 | 56.6 | 63 | 34 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 23, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
