ilikeescimo Twitch stats
Primary language: EN
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,274
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ilikeescimo streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Art
64 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
The Sims 4
125 average viewers across 7.41 hours
Category detail
87 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Art64 h · 74%
113 average viewers here
- A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead7.97 h · 9%
64.9 average viewers here
- The Sims 47.41 h · 9%
125 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.74 h · 5%
147 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.38 h · 2%
206 average viewers here
- Shhh!0.76 h · 0.9%
77.1 average viewers here
- DON'T SCREAM0.67 h · 0.8%
72.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 64 | 74% | 6 | 113 | 893 | 7,266 |
| A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead | 7.97 | 9% | 2 | 64.9 | 107 | 517 |
| The Sims 4 | 7.41 | 9% | 2 | 125 | 305 | 923 |
| Just Chatting | 4.74 | 5% | 2 | 147 | 2,274 | 695 |
| ROBLOX | 1.38 | 2% | 1 | 206 | 269 | 283 |
| Shhh! | 0.76 | 0.9% | 1 | 77.1 | 94 | 58 |
| DON'T SCREAM | 0.67 | 0.8% | 1 | 72.6 | 87 | 48 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
