impulseSV Twitch stats
Impulse is a member of Hermitcraft playing mostly Minecraft and makes videos for YouTube. Check the social links for details!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,007
Games and categories
Every category we have observed impulseSV streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
58 hours of tracked airtime
1,421 average viewers across 58 hours
Category detail
92 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Minecraft58 h · 63%
1,421 average viewers here
- Phasmophobia18 h · 20%
1,388 average viewers here
- Stonewards6.1 h · 7%
914 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON3.7 h · 4%
1,221 average viewers here
- Peekablock3.13 h · 3%
1,264 average viewers here
- Dungeons & Dragons3.03 h · 3%
460 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 58 | 63% | 18 | 1,421 | 3,007 | 82.4K |
| Phasmophobia | 18 | 20% | 6 | 1,388 | 2,315 | 25.5K |
| Stonewards | 6.1 | 7% | 2 | 914 | 1,311 | 5,576 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 3.7 | 4% | 1 | 1,221 | 1,617 | 4,517 |
| Peekablock | 3.13 | 3% | 1 | 1,264 | 1,884 | 3,958 |
| Dungeons & Dragons | 3.03 | 3% | 1 | 460 | 500 | 1,394 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
