InfarisVelsina Twitch stats
The names Infaris. I play a bit of everything mainly Horror, FPS and extraction games. I also play some bass and do gamedev! part succubus, part machine, 100% “The problem child”. Business Inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 5
- Highest tracked viewers
- 104
Games and categories
Every category we have observed InfarisVelsina streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
12 hours of tracked airtime
65.5 average viewers across 6.19 hours
Category detail
32 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival12 h · 37%
60.6 average viewers here
- Gray Zone Warfare6.98 h · 22%
53.4 average viewers here
- No More Room in Hell 26.19 h · 19%
65.5 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall5.86 h · 18%
61.4 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE1.02 h · 3%
45.5 average viewers here
- Prey0.18 h · 0.6%
59.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.13 h · 0.4%
64.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 12 | 37% | 2 | 60.6 | 75 | 729 |
| Gray Zone Warfare | 6.98 | 22% | 1 | 53.4 | 61 | 373 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 6.19 | 19% | 1 | 65.5 | 104 | 406 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 5.86 | 18% | 1 | 61.4 | 86 | 360 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 1.02 | 3% | 1 | 45.5 | 50 | 46 |
| Prey | 0.18 | 0.6% | 1 | 59.6 | 62 | 11 |
| Just Chatting | 0.13 | 0.4% | 1 | 64.8 | 68 | 8.64 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
