insanedra Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: DE
Guten Tag, ich bin Sandra und ich liebe es zu reden!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 530
Games and categories
Every category we have observed insanedra streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
The Sims 4
36 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
The Sims 4
321 average viewers across 36 hours
Category detail
58 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- The Sims 436 h · 63%
321 average viewers here
- Just Chatting8.58 h · 15%
241 average viewers here
- Paralives6.65 h · 12%
280 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo 23.4 h · 6%
217 average viewers here
- Disney Dreamlight Valley2.58 h · 4%
276 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Sims 4 | 36 | 63% | 11 | 321 | 530 | 11.7K |
| Just Chatting | 8.58 | 15% | 6 | 241 | 364 | 2,069 |
| Paralives | 6.65 | 12% | 3 | 280 | 428 | 1,861 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 3.4 | 6% | 1 | 217 | 251 | 737 |
| Disney Dreamlight Valley | 2.58 | 4% | 1 | 276 | 306 | 710 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
