irina_shoroh Twitch stats
Амбассадор рассеянного внимания. Гроссмейстер чтения чата. Бенефициар вашего настроения. Это я.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 116
Games and categories
Every category we have observed irina_shoroh streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
41 hours of tracked airtime
64.2 average viewers across 41 hours
Category detail
128 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt41 h · 32%
64.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting29 h · 23%
58.4 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival16 h · 13%
62.5 average viewers here
- Watch_Dogs7.27 h · 6%
57.6 average viewers here
- CAIRN6.32 h · 5%
61.6 average viewers here
- Woman Simulator4.45 h · 3%
69.4 average viewers here
- Tenebris Somnia3.95 h · 3%
82.8 average viewers here
- Low-Budget Repairs3.42 h · 3%
53.5 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov3.29 h · 3%
60.1 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)13 h · 10%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 41 | 32% | 12 | 64.2 | 86 | 2,643 |
| Just Chatting | 29 | 23% | 18 | 58.4 | 81 | 1,713 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 16 | 13% | 5 | 62.5 | 103 | 1,024 |
| Watch_Dogs | 7.27 | 6% | 2 | 57.6 | 73 | 418 |
| CAIRN | 6.32 | 5% | 3 | 61.6 | 71 | 389 |
| Woman Simulator | 4.45 | 3% | 1 | 69.4 | 81 | 309 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 3.95 | 3% | 1 | 82.8 | 116 | 327 |
| Low-Budget Repairs | 3.42 | 3% | 1 | 53.5 | 86 | 183 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 3.29 | 3% | 1 | 60.1 | 73 | 198 |
| World of Warcraft | 3.01 | 2% | 1 | 66.5 | 76 | 200 |
| Probably Stolen | 2.23 | 2% | 1 | 64.2 | 72 | 143 |
| Breathedge 2 | 2.08 | 2% | 1 | 58.4 | 66 | 121 |
| IRON NEST: Heavy Turret Simulator | 1.98 | 2% | 1 | 58.7 | 65 | 116 |
| Batman: Arkham City | 1.88 | 1% | 1 | 56.0 | 63 | 106 |
| LEGO The Lord of the Rings | 1.49 | 1% | 1 | 53.7 | 61 | 80 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
