ironmouse Twitch stats
Im your cringe demon queen
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 38.1K
I designed an outfit for Miku! (HATSUNE MIKU:COLORFUL STAGE | #ad | !miku |!glamb | !youtooz | !omocat | !merch | !razer
Category: Just ChattingLive for 45m5,528 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ironmouse streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
148 hours of tracked airtime
16.9K average viewers across 22 hours
Category detail
478 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting148 h · 28%
9,901 average viewers here
- Watch Your Plastic Duck136 h · 26%
8,064 average viewers here
- IRL24 h · 4%
11.2K average viewers here
- Fortnite22 h · 4%
16.9K average viewers here
- Valheim20 h · 4%
9,828 average viewers here
- Minecraft15 h · 3%
7,726 average viewers here
- Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix14 h · 3%
9,745 average viewers here
- Rust12 h · 2%
15.4K average viewers here
- Don’t Sleep with the Fishes7.48 h · 1%
7,834 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)81 h · 15%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 148 | 28% | 19 | 9,901 | 22,238 | 1.46M |
| Watch Your Plastic Duck | 136 | 26% | 10 | 8,064 | 23,356 | 1.1M |
| IRL | 24 | 4% | 6 | 11.2K | 17,391 | 263.2K |
| Fortnite | 22 | 4% | 5 | 16.9K | 38,104 | 364.4K |
| Valheim | 20 | 4% | 3 | 9,828 | 13,094 | 194.8K |
| Minecraft | 15 | 3% | 2 | 7,726 | 9,553 | 117.0K |
| Kingdom Hearts II Final Mix | 14 | 3% | 3 | 9,745 | 11,495 | 137.1K |
| Rust | 12 | 2% | 2 | 15.4K | 20,573 | 178.8K |
| Don’t Sleep with the Fishes | 7.48 | 1% | 3 | 7,834 | 9,199 | 58.6K |
| Endacopia | 6.81 | 1% | 2 | 7,764 | 10,736 | 52.9K |
| the cabin game | 6.32 | 1% | 3 | 10.1K | 13,167 | 64.0K |
| Project Zomboid | 6.15 | 1% | 1 | 12.2K | 14,322 | 75.2K |
| Orbitals | 6.11 | 1% | 1 | 11.8K | 13,176 | 72.3K |
| How to Fish | 6.07 | 1% | 1 | 7,805 | 9,796 | 47.4K |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 5.71 | 1% | 1 | 7,744 | 8,932 | 44.2K |
| Core Keeper | 5.51 | 1% | 1 | 9,975 | 10,775 | 54.9K |
| We Were Here Forever | 5.14 | 1.0% | 2 | 11.0K | 14,231 | 56.3K |
| Worming from Home | 4.82 | 0.9% | 1 | 9,692 | 10,824 | 46.7K |
| Schedule I | 4.78 | 0.9% | 1 | 9,003 | 9,773 | 43.1K |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 4.57 | 0.9% | 1 | 10.4K | 11,301 | 47.7K |
| ROBLOX | 4.1 | 0.8% | 2 | 9,554 | 10,999 | 39.2K |
| The Choicer Voicer | 4 | 0.8% | 1 | 11.1K | 12,398 | 44.4K |
| Shift at Midnight | 3.92 | 0.7% | 1 | 9,515 | 10,360 | 37.3K |
| Escape the Backrooms | 3.47 | 0.7% | 1 | 8,961 | 9,903 | 31.1K |
| Machine Party | 3.22 | 0.6% | 2 | 8,596 | 10,987 | 27.7K |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
