itznell215 Twitch stats
Philly gamer, Good vibes, good games, slide through and chill with yo boi. Also I’m about to bring something new to the channel.. Throwback gaming from Nintendo-PS4. I got y’all. Come with me on this journey to the top 💪🏾
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 45
- Highest tracked viewers
- 206
Games and categories
Every category we have observed itznell215 streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
66 hours of tracked airtime
111 average viewers across 7.89 hours
Category detail
85 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- NBA 2K2766 h · 77%
104 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine7.89 h · 9%
111 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword2.24 h · 3%
101 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant2.04 h · 2%
108 average viewers here
- NBA 2K261.53 h · 2%
52.6 average viewers here
- Stupid Never Dies1.29 h · 2%
102 average viewers here
- Aliens: Fireteam Elite 21.18 h · 1%
105 average viewers here
- Gears of War: E-Day0.83 h · 1.0%
102 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival0.67 h · 0.8%
101 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)1.36 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA 2K27 | 66 | 77% | 26 | 104 | 206 | 6,807 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 7.89 | 9% | 5 | 111 | 184 | 876 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 2.24 | 3% | 2 | 101 | 103 | 226 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 2.04 | 2% | 3 | 108 | 119 | 220 |
| NBA 2K26 | 1.53 | 2% | 1 | 52.6 | 55 | 80 |
| Stupid Never Dies | 1.29 | 2% | 1 | 102 | 105 | 132 |
| Aliens: Fireteam Elite 2 | 1.18 | 1% | 1 | 105 | 109 | 123 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 0.83 | 1.0% | 1 | 102 | 104 | 85 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 0.67 | 0.8% | 2 | 101 | 102 | 67 |
| Samson | 0.64 | 0.8% | 1 | 101 | 104 | 65 |
| Agefield High: Rock the School | 0.38 | 0.4% | 1 | 101 | 102 | 38 |
| Call of Duty | 0.34 | 0.4% | 1 | 100 | 102 | 34 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
