JackTheBus Twitch stats
Totally professional reactor - Elgato partner: https://elgato.sjv.io/Bus [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 26
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,286
Games and categories
Every category we have observed JackTheBus streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
38 hours of tracked airtime
371 average viewers across 38 hours
Category detail
94 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting38 h · 41%
371 average viewers here
- ONE PIECE: Bounty Rush24 h · 25%
221 average viewers here
- One Piece Card Game17 h · 18%
214 average viewers here
- TCG Card Shop Simulator4.05 h · 4%
175 average viewers here
- IRL3.59 h · 4%
251 average viewers here
- Rainbow Six Siege2.33 h · 2%
147 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer1.73 h · 2%
157 average viewers here
- Wuthering Waves1.5 h · 2%
122 average viewers here
- My Hero Ultra Rumble1.01 h · 1%
194 average viewers here
- Jump Force0.49 h · 0.5%
144 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 38 | 41% | 13 | 371 | 1,286 | 14.1K |
| ONE PIECE: Bounty Rush | 24 | 25% | 9 | 221 | 359 | 5,282 |
| One Piece Card Game | 17 | 18% | 8 | 214 | 362 | 3,694 |
| TCG Card Shop Simulator | 4.05 | 4% | 1 | 175 | 306 | 711 |
| IRL | 3.59 | 4% | 1 | 251 | 313 | 900 |
| Rainbow Six Siege | 2.33 | 2% | 1 | 147 | 203 | 344 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 1.73 | 2% | 1 | 157 | 194 | 272 |
| Wuthering Waves | 1.5 | 2% | 1 | 122 | 181 | 183 |
| My Hero Ultra Rumble | 1.01 | 1% | 1 | 194 | 258 | 196 |
| Jump Force | 0.49 | 0.5% | 1 | 144 | 155 | 71 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 13, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
