JM_Star_Lord Twitch stats
N’oubliez pas que je suis seulement à moitié humain. Ce qui fait que je suis seulement à moitié stupide. Et que vous, vous l’êtes à 100%. | Mail pro : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 174
Games and categories
Every category we have observed JM_Star_Lord streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
11 hours of tracked airtime
69.0 average viewers across 6.39 hours
Category detail
83 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- SILENT HILL: townfall11 h · 14%
57.1 average viewers here
- Lies of P9.89 h · 12%
57.4 average viewers here
- RESIDENT EVIL: requiem9 h · 11%
62.1 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival9 h · 11%
61.8 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine8.43 h · 10%
65.5 average viewers here
- Special Events6.39 h · 8%
69.0 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING5.13 h · 6%
64.0 average viewers here
- LEGO Voyagers4.55 h · 5%
75.8 average viewers here
- [HERROR] Gas Station Case4.23 h · 5%
61.2 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)15 h · 18%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 11 | 14% | 2 | 57.1 | 80 | 653 |
| Lies of P | 9.89 | 12% | 2 | 57.4 | 172 | 568 |
| RESIDENT EVIL: requiem | 9 | 11% | 2 | 62.1 | 84 | 559 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 9 | 11% | 2 | 61.8 | 81 | 556 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 8.43 | 10% | 2 | 65.5 | 109 | 552 |
| Special Events | 6.39 | 8% | 1 | 69.0 | 81 | 441 |
| ELDEN RING | 5.13 | 6% | 1 | 64.0 | 72 | 328 |
| LEGO Voyagers | 4.55 | 5% | 1 | 75.8 | 174 | 345 |
| [HERROR] Gas Station Case | 4.23 | 5% | 1 | 61.2 | 85 | 259 |
| Resident Evil 4 | 4.05 | 5% | 1 | 67.6 | 80 | 274 |
| UNDERTALE | 3.79 | 5% | 1 | 58.8 | 68 | 223 |
| Low-Budget Repairs | 3.69 | 4% | 1 | 52.1 | 61 | 192 |
| Remothered: Red Nun's Legacy | 3.65 | 4% | 1 | 65.0 | 89 | 237 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 19, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
