JollyWangcore Twitch stats
Lalala doo be doo
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,258
Games and categories
Every category we have observed JollyWangcore streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
18 hours of tracked airtime
574 average viewers across 9.04 hours
Category detail
92 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- White Knuckle18 h · 20%
559 average viewers here
- Project P.I.T.T.16 h · 17%
434 average viewers here
- HλLF-LIFE²12 h · 13%
413 average viewers here
- Garry's Mod11 h · 12%
390 average viewers here
- Games + Demos9.04 h · 10%
574 average viewers here
- Portal5.51 h · 6%
335 average viewers here
- The Skin Stapler4.5 h · 5%
696 average viewers here
- Sinner Maker4.07 h · 4%
299 average viewers here
- Golden Chambers3.05 h · 3%
320 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)8.39 h · 9%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White Knuckle | 18 | 20% | 3 | 559 | 2,010 | 10.1K |
| Project P.I.T.T. | 16 | 17% | 3 | 434 | 1,524 | 6,901 |
| HλLF-LIFE² | 12 | 13% | 4 | 413 | 887 | 5,009 |
| Garry's Mod | 11 | 12% | 2 | 390 | 502 | 4,398 |
| Games + Demos | 9.04 | 10% | 4 | 574 | 2,258 | 5,190 |
| Portal | 5.51 | 6% | 1 | 335 | 400 | 1,846 |
| The Skin Stapler | 4.5 | 5% | 1 | 696 | 1,554 | 3,133 |
| Sinner Maker | 4.07 | 4% | 1 | 299 | 400 | 1,215 |
| Golden Chambers | 3.05 | 3% | 1 | 320 | 381 | 975 |
| Sven Co-op | 3.01 | 3% | 1 | 278 | 323 | 835 |
| ELDEN RING | 2.18 | 2% | 1 | 465 | 564 | 1,014 |
| Clown Is Hungry | 2.12 | 2% | 1 | 263 | 412 | 559 |
| Liminal Shroud | 1.08 | 1% | 1 | 301 | 325 | 324 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
