Jonnaay Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
silly - enquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 751
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Jonnaay streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
IRL
3.04 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
7.8 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- IRL3.04 h · 39%
136 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.1 h · 27%
164 average viewers here
- Minecraft1.38 h · 18%
156 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.29 h · 17%
171 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRL | 3.04 | 39% | 1 | 136 | 426 | 413 |
| Just Chatting | 2.1 | 27% | 2 | 164 | 213 | 345 |
| Minecraft | 1.38 | 18% | 1 | 156 | 184 | 215 |
| ROBLOX | 1.29 | 17% | 1 | 171 | 221 | 221 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
