julioox99fc Twitch stats
🎮 MIS HORARIOS DE STREAM🔴 Streams diarios 9 pm hr del pacifico de mx 🟡 Los sábados a veces no prendo directo.📲 Aviso diariamente los horarios por mi Instagram y canal de WhatsApp.INSTAGRAM: JULIOOX99FCTWICH
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 39
- Highest tracked viewers
- 140
Games and categories
Every category we have observed julioox99fc streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
88 hours of tracked airtime
58.2 average viewers across 88 hours
Category detail
168 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- EA Sports FC 2788 h · 52%
58.2 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 2674 h · 44%
52.9 average viewers here
- Slots4.34 h · 3%
34.5 average viewers here
- MLB The Show 260.78 h · 0.5%
31.7 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.18 h · 0.1%
32.4 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Warzone0.06 h · 0.0%
26.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EA Sports FC 27 | 88 | 52% | 20 | 58.2 | 140 | 5,125 |
| EA Sports FC 26 | 74 | 44% | 19 | 52.9 | 85 | 3,933 |
| Slots | 4.34 | 3% | 9 | 34.5 | 58 | 150 |
| MLB The Show 26 | 0.78 | 0.5% | 1 | 31.7 | 36 | 25 |
| Just Chatting | 0.18 | 0.1% | 1 | 32.4 | 33 | 5.7 |
| Call of Duty: Warzone | 0.06 | 0.0% | 1 | 26.0 | 26 | 1.63 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
