juwia Twitch stats
a hybrid vtuber/facecam streamer that plays a variety of games, especially the ones that have gacha in them 😇 | business 💌: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 11
- Highest tracked viewers
- 347
Games and categories
Every category we have observed juwia streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
16 hours of tracked airtime
182 average viewers across 5.7 hours
Category detail
52 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- MapleStory16 h · 31%
87.0 average viewers here
- League of Legends10 h · 20%
68.4 average viewers here
- Aion 27.68 h · 15%
89.3 average viewers here
- Aniimo5.7 h · 11%
182 average viewers here
- Just Chatting5.4 h · 10%
71.3 average viewers here
- The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom4.36 h · 8%
34.6 average viewers here
- Teamfight Tactics2.64 h · 5%
51.5 average viewers here
- Pokémon Pokopia0.11 h · 0.2%
49.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MapleStory | 16 | 31% | 6 | 87.0 | 174 | 1,401 |
| League of Legends | 10 | 20% | 3 | 68.4 | 121 | 703 |
| Aion 2 | 7.68 | 15% | 2 | 89.3 | 179 | 685 |
| Aniimo | 5.7 | 11% | 1 | 182 | 347 | 1,038 |
| Just Chatting | 5.4 | 10% | 4 | 71.3 | 122 | 385 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom | 4.36 | 8% | 1 | 34.6 | 51 | 151 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 2.64 | 5% | 1 | 51.5 | 60 | 136 |
| Pokémon Pokopia | 0.11 | 0.2% | 1 | 49.0 | 51 | 5.61 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
