kael Twitch stats
Kael the Android; a pixel artist and retro vtuber. welcome to the bog. I stream daily at 5PM PST
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,208
Games and categories
Every category we have observed kael streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
12 hours of tracked airtime
274 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
29 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Art12 h · 41%
274 average viewers here
- Minecraft5.65 h · 20%
86.0 average viewers here
- Animal Crossing: City Folk3.9 h · 14%
119 average viewers here
- HITMAN World of Assassination3.83 h · 13%
91.7 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.64 h · 6%
75.5 average viewers here
- Nekome: Nazi Hunter1.05 h · 4%
84.9 average viewers here
- Among Us0.67 h · 2%
94.3 average viewers here
- Freaked Fleapit0.28 h · 1.0%
86.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 12 | 41% | 4 | 274 | 982 | 3,214 |
| Minecraft | 5.65 | 20% | 1 | 86.0 | 102 | 486 |
| Animal Crossing: City Folk | 3.9 | 14% | 1 | 119 | 135 | 463 |
| HITMAN World of Assassination | 3.83 | 13% | 1 | 91.7 | 121 | 352 |
| Just Chatting | 1.64 | 6% | 2 | 75.5 | 101 | 124 |
| Nekome: Nazi Hunter | 1.05 | 4% | 1 | 84.9 | 93 | 89 |
| Among Us | 0.67 | 2% | 1 | 94.3 | 99 | 63 |
| Freaked Fleapit | 0.28 | 1.0% | 1 | 86.9 | 89 | 25 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
