かげこ Twitch stats
かげこです。詳しくは知りませんが、かげこさんは素敵な人に違いありませんよね?
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 29
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,821
Games and categories
Every category we have observed かげこ streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
44 hours of tracked airtime
325 average viewers across 44 hours
Category detail
76 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Factorio44 h · 58%
325 average viewers here
- Sandustry14 h · 18%
66.0 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.75 h · 5%
60.6 average viewers here
- Flock Around3.26 h · 4%
65.6 average viewers here
- Cat Isle2.8 h · 4%
61.9 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON2.22 h · 3%
57.9 average viewers here
- Green Hell1.94 h · 3%
49.6 average viewers here
- LUNA1.54 h · 2%
60.3 average viewers here
- Food & Drink1.28 h · 2%
57.9 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)1.68 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factorio | 44 | 58% | 18 | 325 | 1,821 | 14.2K |
| Sandustry | 14 | 18% | 3 | 66.0 | 93 | 894 |
| Just Chatting | 3.75 | 5% | 2 | 60.6 | 69 | 228 |
| Flock Around | 3.26 | 4% | 1 | 65.6 | 82 | 214 |
| Cat Isle | 2.8 | 4% | 1 | 61.9 | 67 | 173 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 2.22 | 3% | 1 | 57.9 | 95 | 128 |
| Green Hell | 1.94 | 3% | 1 | 49.6 | 59 | 96 |
| LUNA | 1.54 | 2% | 1 | 60.3 | 67 | 93 |
| Food & Drink | 1.28 | 2% | 1 | 57.9 | 68 | 74 |
| Master of Pottery | 0.91 | 1% | 1 | 62.8 | 72 | 57 |
| The Cabin Factory | 0.76 | 1% | 1 | 130 | 169 | 99 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
