KAPTOXA_TTV Twitch stats
Пункт приёма и утилизации ахинеи, скупка газпатронов, производство расширителей кругозора, гаражный кооператив.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 37
- Highest tracked viewers
- 107
Все будет хорошо 💩💩💩
Category: DeadlockLive for 4h 15m56 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed KAPTOXA_TTV streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
96 hours of tracked airtime
83.1 average viewers across 9.79 hours
Category detail
157 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Deadlock96 h · 61%
71.4 average viewers here
- WARDOGS18 h · 12%
67.9 average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II16 h · 10%
67.9 average viewers here
- S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl12 h · 7%
68.0 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant9.79 h · 6%
83.1 average viewers here
- Valor Mortis2.89 h · 2%
65.9 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival2.29 h · 1%
77.3 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 96 | 61% | 22 | 71.4 | 107 | 6,819 |
| WARDOGS | 18 | 12% | 4 | 67.9 | 91 | 1,237 |
| Mortal Shell II | 16 | 10% | 4 | 67.9 | 85 | 1,103 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 12 | 7% | 3 | 68.0 | 83 | 791 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 9.79 | 6% | 2 | 83.1 | 97 | 814 |
| Valor Mortis | 2.89 | 2% | 1 | 65.9 | 79 | 190 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 2.29 | 1% | 1 | 77.3 | 92 | 177 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
