katha Twitch stats
In love with souls games, sarcasm & good music / streaming Monday- Friday 12pm CET / Weekends spontaneous // For business inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 433
Games and categories
Every category we have observed katha streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
33 hours of tracked airtime
176 average viewers across 6.99 hours
Category detail
171 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin33 h · 19%
124 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN28 h · 16%
115 average viewers here
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse27 h · 15%
156 average viewers here
- Valor Mortis20 h · 12%
138 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING19 h · 11%
93.5 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall14 h · 8%
104 average viewers here
- Hollow Knight: Silksong7.96 h · 5%
90.6 average viewers here
- Rocket League7.17 h · 4%
114 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival6.99 h · 4%
176 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)8.22 h · 5%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 33 | 19% | 5 | 124 | 198 | 4,028 |
| ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN | 28 | 16% | 7 | 115 | 238 | 3,203 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 27 | 15% | 5 | 156 | 415 | 4,149 |
| Valor Mortis | 20 | 12% | 3 | 138 | 261 | 2,823 |
| ELDEN RING | 19 | 11% | 3 | 93.5 | 146 | 1,812 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 14 | 8% | 4 | 104 | 139 | 1,492 |
| Hollow Knight: Silksong | 7.96 | 5% | 1 | 90.6 | 126 | 722 |
| Rocket League | 7.17 | 4% | 5 | 114 | 184 | 817 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 6.99 | 4% | 1 | 176 | 256 | 1,232 |
| Wo Long 2: Wings of Ember | 4.12 | 2% | 1 | 99.8 | 118 | 411 |
| SEKIRO: SHADOWS DIE TWICE | 1.94 | 1% | 1 | 128 | 140 | 249 |
| Ghost Janitors | 1.77 | 1% | 1 | 106 | 118 | 188 |
| Just Chatting | 0.38 | 0.2% | 1 | 87.2 | 92 | 33 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
