katybentz Twitch stats
Welcome and thank you for stopping by! If you enjoy being a part of wholesome stream community, I promise you will love it here! I'm Katy and I am the Full Performance Actor/Voice Actor for Steph Gingrich in the Life is Strange Video Game Series. Thankful to LIS for introducing me to Twitch ❤
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 7
- Highest tracked viewers
- 150
Games and categories
Every category we have observed katybentz streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
9.93 hours of tracked airtime
76.6 average viewers across 9.93 hours
Category detail
15 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting9.93 h · 66%
76.6 average viewers here
- Co-working & Studying3.34 h · 22%
54.7 average viewers here
- Terrible Lizards1.18 h · 8%
138 average viewers here
- Escape the Backrooms0.38 h · 2%
119 average viewers here
- Dark Deception0.23 h · 2%
111 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 9.93 | 66% | 3 | 76.6 | 131 | 760 |
| Co-working & Studying | 3.34 | 22% | 1 | 54.7 | 69 | 183 |
| Terrible Lizards | 1.18 | 8% | 1 | 138 | 150 | 163 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 0.38 | 2% | 1 | 119 | 131 | 45 |
| Dark Deception | 0.23 | 2% | 1 | 111 | 116 | 26 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
