Kenichi_Rei Twitch stats
Hi, ich bin Ken'ichi Rei - Wanderer zwischen den Welten und Käpt'n der Lupus Alpha! Deutscher VTuber mit Fluff und Leidenschaft für deutsche Anime Song Covers, der sein Hobby zum Beruf gemacht hat!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 465
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Kenichi_Rei streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
3.44 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.06 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Orbitals3.44 h · 38%
47.9 average viewers here
- Music3.4 h · 38%
151 average viewers here
- Special Events2.22 h · 24%
169 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orbitals | 3.44 | 38% | 1 | 47.9 | 98 | 165 |
| Music | 3.4 | 38% | 1 | 151 | 258 | 514 |
| Special Events | 2.22 | 24% | 1 | 169 | 465 | 374 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
