kiaa Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
hii
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 127
Games and categories
Every category we have observed kiaa streaming in the last 7 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 7 days
Most streamed
Rocket League
5.06 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Rocket League
77.1 average viewers across 5.06 hours
Category detail
8.48 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Rocket League5.06 h · 60%
77.1 average viewers here
- Stardew Valley2.7 h · 32%
87.3 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight0.65 h · 8%
87.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.08 h · 0.9%
77.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rocket League | 5.06 | 60% | 3 | 77.1 | 111 | 390 |
| Stardew Valley | 2.7 | 32% | 2 | 87.3 | 107 | 236 |
| Dead by Daylight | 0.65 | 8% | 1 | 87.1 | 99 | 57 |
| Just Chatting | 0.08 | 0.9% | 1 | 77.5 | 79 | 5.81 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
