kittyisgone Twitch stats
Saludos, una Streamer que su unico sueño es ser reconocida, asi que...pues...gracias por visitar este canal uwu.contacto: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 143
Games and categories
Every category we have observed kittyisgone streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
40 hours of tracked airtime
80.6 average viewers across 23 hours
Category detail
108 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Gears of War: E-Day40 h · 37%
65.2 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals23 h · 21%
80.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting17 h · 15%
55.3 average viewers here
- House Flipper 29.88 h · 9%
71.4 average viewers here
- Dead Rising 2: Off the Record7.02 h · 6%
57.2 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING4.33 h · 4%
46.7 average viewers here
- Borderlands 34.22 h · 4%
69.0 average viewers here
- Dead Rising1.92 h · 2%
51.0 average viewers here
- Schedule I1.15 h · 1%
59.6 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)0.42 h · 0.4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gears of War: E-Day | 40 | 37% | 7 | 65.2 | 87 | 2,609 |
| Marvel Rivals | 23 | 21% | 5 | 80.6 | 143 | 1,818 |
| Just Chatting | 17 | 15% | 10 | 55.3 | 93 | 926 |
| House Flipper 2 | 9.88 | 9% | 2 | 71.4 | 100 | 705 |
| Dead Rising 2: Off the Record | 7.02 | 6% | 1 | 57.2 | 72 | 401 |
| ELDEN RING | 4.33 | 4% | 1 | 46.7 | 72 | 202 |
| Borderlands 3 | 4.22 | 4% | 1 | 69.0 | 69 | 291 |
| Dead Rising | 1.92 | 2% | 1 | 51.0 | 70 | 98 |
| Schedule I | 1.15 | 1% | 1 | 59.6 | 71 | 69 |
| How to Fish | 0.35 | 0.3% | 1 | 60.0 | 67 | 21 |
| Dead Rising 2 | 0.07 | 0.1% | 1 | 70.0 | 70 | 4.67 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 26, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
