Kiuwt Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: ES
I DO WHATEVER IT COMES BY..
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 9
- Highest tracked viewers
- 86
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Kiuwt streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Just Chatting
15 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
56.1 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
22 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting15 h · 68%
56.1 average viewers here
- VRChat2.29 h · 10%
74.2 average viewers here
- Apex Legends1.99 h · 9%
54.6 average viewers here
- Crow Country1.94 h · 9%
42.9 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE0.78 h · 4%
34.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 15 | 68% | 7 | 56.1 | 81 | 834 |
| VRChat | 2.29 | 10% | 1 | 74.2 | 86 | 170 |
| Apex Legends | 1.99 | 9% | 1 | 54.6 | 61 | 109 |
| Crow Country | 1.94 | 9% | 1 | 42.9 | 51 | 83 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 0.78 | 4% | 1 | 34.9 | 43 | 27 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 25, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
