Landy Twitch stats
Landy - Hi I'm Landy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Business Email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 800
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Landy streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
6.45 hours of tracked airtime
226 average viewers across 6.45 hours
Category detail
15 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword6.45 h · 43%
226 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.62 h · 24%
74.1 average viewers here
- Overwatch1.55 h · 10%
36.1 average viewers here
- The First Berserker: Khazan1.54 h · 10%
63.9 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine1.36 h · 9%
97.2 average viewers here
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds0.31 h · 2%
72.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 6.45 | 43% | 1 | 226 | 800 | 1,460 |
| Just Chatting | 3.62 | 24% | 3 | 74.1 | 380 | 268 |
| Overwatch | 1.55 | 10% | 1 | 36.1 | 51 | 56 |
| The First Berserker: Khazan | 1.54 | 10% | 1 | 63.9 | 74 | 98 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 1.36 | 9% | 1 | 97.2 | 108 | 132 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 0.31 | 2% | 1 | 72.5 | 90 | 22 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
