Lastfeaar Twitch stats
Sou irmão da Yayah - [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 853
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Lastfeaar streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
19 hours of tracked airtime
211 average viewers across 6.75 hours
Category detail
39 hours of tracked airtime across 9 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- WARDOGS19 h · 49%
165 average viewers here
- Dale & Dawson Stationery Supplies6.75 h · 17%
211 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING5.61 h · 14%
72.5 average viewers here
- Chivalry 23.09 h · 8%
267 average viewers here
- ROBLOX1.88 h · 5%
83.0 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V1.83 h · 5%
62.7 average viewers here
- CD-ROM0.42 h · 1%
80.5 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.4 h · 1%
130 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.3 h · 0.7%
108 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 19 | 49% | 3 | 165 | 671 | 3,151 |
| Dale & Dawson Stationery Supplies | 6.75 | 17% | 1 | 211 | 853 | 1,427 |
| ELDEN RING | 5.61 | 14% | 2 | 72.5 | 88 | 406 |
| Chivalry 2 | 3.09 | 8% | 1 | 267 | 623 | 824 |
| ROBLOX | 1.88 | 5% | 1 | 83.0 | 83 | 156 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 1.83 | 5% | 1 | 62.7 | 84 | 115 |
| CD-ROM | 0.42 | 1% | 1 | 80.5 | 87 | 34 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.4 | 1% | 1 | 130 | 143 | 52 |
| Just Chatting | 0.3 | 0.7% | 2 | 108 | 160 | 32 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 22, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
