Leissik Twitch stats
Full time streamer, quit his electrical engineers career to pursue a silly dream! Love extraction shooters + br's as they are exciting! Im here to show how you can have fun AND be competitive on videogames! Hope you enjoy ur stay - Business inquiries: [email protected] - Reach out!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 53
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,931
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Leissik streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
166 hours of tracked airtime
565 average viewers across 166 hours
Category detail
172 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Delta Force166 h · 97%
565 average viewers here
- WARDOGS4.11 h · 2%
292 average viewers here
- Just Chatting0.79 h · 0.5%
102 average viewers here
- League of Legends0.59 h · 0.3%
331 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delta Force | 166 | 97% | 22 | 565 | 1,117 | 94.0K |
| WARDOGS | 4.11 | 2% | 2 | 292 | 504 | 1,203 |
| Just Chatting | 0.79 | 0.5% | 1 | 102 | 142 | 80 |
| League of Legends | 0.59 | 0.3% | 1 | 331 | 460 | 196 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
