LiterallyCheeks Twitch stats
Either clapping Cheeks or getting my Cheeks clapped! | Learn more about me in the panels Below! | Business Inquires: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 27
- Highest tracked viewers
- 142
Games and categories
Every category we have observed LiterallyCheeks streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
32 hours of tracked airtime
80.8 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
110 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Rainbow Six Siege32 h · 29%
71.6 average viewers here
- Just Chatting24 h · 22%
80.8 average viewers here
- Minecraft14 h · 12%
66.0 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 47.53 h · 7%
76.4 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III7.18 h · 7%
71.5 average viewers here
- The Mortuary Assistant6.92 h · 6%
67.0 average viewers here
- Whisper Mountain Outbreak3.83 h · 3%
67.3 average viewers here
- HELLMART3.53 h · 3%
69.9 average viewers here
- ROBLOX3.5 h · 3%
66.6 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)8.08 h · 7%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rainbow Six Siege | 32 | 29% | 10 | 71.6 | 142 | 2,256 |
| Just Chatting | 24 | 22% | 14 | 80.8 | 141 | 1,956 |
| Minecraft | 14 | 12% | 4 | 66.0 | 100 | 899 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 7.53 | 7% | 2 | 76.4 | 107 | 575 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III | 7.18 | 7% | 3 | 71.5 | 91 | 514 |
| The Mortuary Assistant | 6.92 | 6% | 3 | 67.0 | 86 | 463 |
| Whisper Mountain Outbreak | 3.83 | 3% | 1 | 67.3 | 102 | 258 |
| HELLMART | 3.53 | 3% | 2 | 69.9 | 85 | 247 |
| ROBLOX | 3.5 | 3% | 1 | 66.6 | 78 | 233 |
| Burglin' Gnomes | 2.88 | 3% | 1 | 69.5 | 82 | 200 |
| Huntsman | 2.48 | 2% | 1 | 76.7 | 91 | 191 |
| R.E.P.O. | 1.71 | 2% | 1 | 55.8 | 67 | 95 |
| Dumb Ways to Build | 1.01 | 0.9% | 1 | 70.3 | 77 | 71 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
