Livrah Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 34
- Highest tracked viewers
- 268
Город засыпает. SS13 Вампиры -> Yakuza??
Category: Space Station 13Live for 1h 43m127 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Livrah streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
130 hours of tracked airtime
137 average viewers across 130 hours
Category detail
186 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Space Station 13130 h · 70%
137 average viewers here
- Deadlock14 h · 7%
88.0 average viewers here
- Endacopia13 h · 7%
131 average viewers here
- Noita7.12 h · 4%
110 average viewers here
- MiSide5.18 h · 3%
118 average viewers here
- Just Chatting4.78 h · 3%
107 average viewers here
- Happy Wheels3.68 h · 2%
101 average viewers here
- WHODUNCHAT2.88 h · 2%
109 average viewers here
- Uncanny Cat Golf2.35 h · 1%
100 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)4.34 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Space Station 13 | 130 | 70% | 30 | 137 | 263 | 17.7K |
| Deadlock | 14 | 7% | 5 | 88.0 | 122 | 1,215 |
| Endacopia | 13 | 7% | 3 | 131 | 194 | 1,647 |
| Noita | 7.12 | 4% | 6 | 110 | 268 | 783 |
| MiSide | 5.18 | 3% | 1 | 118 | 156 | 609 |
| Just Chatting | 4.78 | 3% | 8 | 107 | 162 | 513 |
| Happy Wheels | 3.68 | 2% | 1 | 101 | 120 | 372 |
| WHODUNCHAT | 2.88 | 2% | 3 | 109 | 145 | 313 |
| Uncanny Cat Golf | 2.35 | 1% | 1 | 100 | 134 | 235 |
| Mouthwashing | 2.19 | 1% | 1 | 134 | 154 | 294 |
| Jets'n'Guns | 1.47 | 0.8% | 1 | 76.4 | 118 | 113 |
| CARIMARA: Beneath the forlorn limbs | 0.68 | 0.4% | 1 | 96.7 | 137 | 66 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
