LOFD1337 Twitch stats
live wenn ich bock hab keking - e-mail für business anfragen [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 5
- Highest tracked viewers
- 138
Games and categories
Every category we have observed LOFD1337 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
3.75 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.57 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Minecraft3.75 h · 39%
108 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.97 h · 21%
123 average viewers here
- Counter-Strike1.82 h · 19%
107 average viewers here
- How to Fish1.75 h · 18%
118 average viewers here
- Among Us0.28 h · 3%
109 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minecraft | 3.75 | 39% | 2 | 108 | 125 | 404 |
| Just Chatting | 1.97 | 21% | 3 | 123 | 138 | 243 |
| Counter-Strike | 1.82 | 19% | 1 | 107 | 111 | 195 |
| How to Fish | 1.75 | 18% | 1 | 118 | 125 | 205 |
| Among Us | 0.28 | 3% | 1 | 109 | 110 | 30 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 22, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
