Lu_K Twitch stats
Lucas, 27 ans : Une ÉNORME galère au quotidien 😂🤣😂😭😭😭💪 📧 Mail pro : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 32
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,938
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Lu_K streaming in the last 7 days.
Observed in the last 7 days
10 hours of tracked airtime
443 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
27 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 7 days.
- Hytale10 h · 38%
443 average viewers here
- Food & Drink3.96 h · 15%
866 average viewers here
- The Sims 33.14 h · 12%
778 average viewers here
- The Sims 43 h · 11%
1,041 average viewers here
- inZOI2.97 h · 11%
871 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.08 h · 8%
710 average viewers here
- Writing & Reading1.28 h · 5%
678 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hytale | 10 | 38% | 2 | 443 | 707 | 4,491 |
| Food & Drink | 3.96 | 15% | 1 | 866 | 1,006 | 3,431 |
| The Sims 3 | 3.14 | 12% | 1 | 778 | 899 | 2,444 |
| The Sims 4 | 3 | 11% | 1 | 1,041 | 1,218 | 3,117 |
| inZOI | 2.97 | 11% | 1 | 871 | 1,088 | 2,592 |
| Just Chatting | 2.08 | 8% | 4 | 710 | 949 | 1,474 |
| Writing & Reading | 1.28 | 5% | 1 | 678 | 900 | 870 |
Covers the last 7 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
