LucienVolkov Twitch stats
I see you’ve found my profile. ⛓️⚰️
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 62
Games and categories
Every category we have observed LucienVolkov streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
24 hours of tracked airtime
47.0 average viewers across 6.87 hours
Category detail
161 hours of tracked airtime across 20 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting24 h · 15%
38.1 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker21 h · 13%
41.9 average viewers here
- Overwatch21 h · 13%
37.6 average viewers here
- Star Wars Zero Company14 h · 8%
38.3 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING8.83 h · 5%
36.5 average viewers here
- PEAK8.32 h · 5%
40.0 average viewers here
- Forsworn6.95 h · 4%
35.1 average viewers here
- Valheim6.87 h · 4%
47.0 average viewers here
- Slay the Spire II5.93 h · 4%
35.6 average viewers here
- Other (11 categories)45 h · 28%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 24 | 15% | 14 | 38.1 | 55 | 909 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 21 | 13% | 5 | 41.9 | 58 | 886 |
| Overwatch | 21 | 13% | 9 | 37.6 | 52 | 781 |
| Star Wars Zero Company | 14 | 8% | 2 | 38.3 | 51 | 521 |
| ELDEN RING | 8.83 | 5% | 2 | 36.5 | 45 | 323 |
| PEAK | 8.32 | 5% | 3 | 40.0 | 50 | 332 |
| Forsworn | 6.95 | 4% | 2 | 35.1 | 45 | 244 |
| Valheim | 6.87 | 4% | 1 | 47.0 | 62 | 323 |
| Slay the Spire II | 5.93 | 4% | 3 | 35.6 | 48 | 211 |
| World War Z: Aftermath | 5.79 | 4% | 3 | 38.7 | 51 | 224 |
| Project Zomboid | 5.7 | 4% | 1 | 33.2 | 41 | 189 |
| Mortal Shell II | 5.26 | 3% | 3 | 42.9 | 56 | 225 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 4.8 | 3% | 1 | 45.9 | 52 | 220 |
| Dinoblade | 4.07 | 3% | 1 | 30.0 | 37 | 122 |
| Enshrouded | 4.06 | 3% | 1 | 46.1 | 49 | 187 |
| Schedule I | 4.02 | 2% | 1 | 50.9 | 58 | 205 |
| Valor Mortis | 3.77 | 2% | 1 | 34.8 | 53 | 131 |
| Halloween: The Game | 3.04 | 2% | 1 | 38.8 | 44 | 118 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 2.82 | 2% | 1 | 44.0 | 50 | 124 |
| Medieval Dynasty | 1.7 | 1% | 1 | 22.7 | 30 | 38 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 20, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
