lululasso Twitch stats
Howdy y'all! I am LuluLasso; I am Y2K gyaru cowgal variety streamer!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 347
Games and categories
Every category we have observed lululasso streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
25 hours of tracked airtime
131 average viewers across 9.06 hours
Category detail
105 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
129 average viewers here
- Just Chatting18 h · 17%
115 average viewers here
- theHunter: Call of the Wild12 h · 12%
114 average viewers here
- Fallout: New Vegas10 h · 10%
116 average viewers here
- Minecraft9.06 h · 9%
131 average viewers here
- Palworld7.3 h · 7%
112 average viewers here
- Special Events4.1 h · 4%
147 average viewers here
- Dressmaker4.06 h · 4%
106 average viewers here
- Stardew Valley3.68 h · 3%
125 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)11 h · 10%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim - Special Edition | 25 | 24% | 6 | 129 | 347 | 3,292 |
| Just Chatting | 18 | 17% | 13 | 115 | 189 | 2,123 |
| theHunter: Call of the Wild | 12 | 12% | 3 | 114 | 166 | 1,414 |
| Fallout: New Vegas | 10 | 10% | 1 | 116 | 139 | 1,172 |
| Minecraft | 9.06 | 9% | 3 | 131 | 187 | 1,183 |
| Palworld | 7.3 | 7% | 2 | 112 | 163 | 820 |
| Special Events | 4.1 | 4% | 2 | 147 | 211 | 604 |
| Dressmaker | 4.06 | 4% | 1 | 106 | 144 | 431 |
| Stardew Valley | 3.68 | 3% | 1 | 125 | 146 | 460 |
| Music | 2.72 | 3% | 1 | 124 | 150 | 338 |
| Cooking Mama | 2.25 | 2% | 1 | 92.2 | 104 | 207 |
| Woman Simulator | 2.08 | 2% | 1 | 109 | 129 | 228 |
| Neopets Browser | 2.04 | 2% | 1 | 69.7 | 90 | 142 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 1.59 | 2% | 1 | 128 | 161 | 204 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
