Lumituber Twitch stats
Hello! My name is Lumi, I'm a wolf vtuber from Finland! Nice to meet ya~
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,591
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Lumituber streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
18 hours of tracked airtime
449 average viewers across 14 hours
Category detail
73 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting18 h · 25%
285 average viewers here
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival14 h · 19%
449 average viewers here
- Crisol: Theater of Idols10 h · 14%
286 average viewers here
- PEAK5.69 h · 8%
333 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft4.18 h · 6%
244 average viewers here
- Shroom and Gloom3.94 h · 5%
269 average viewers here
- Balatro3.85 h · 5%
390 average viewers here
- Special Events2.46 h · 3%
2,936 average viewers here
- Don't Starve2.45 h · 3%
398 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)8.97 h · 12%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 18 | 25% | 14 | 285 | 728 | 5,206 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 14 | 19% | 3 | 449 | 802 | 6,101 |
| Crisol: Theater of Idols | 10 | 14% | 2 | 286 | 441 | 2,883 |
| PEAK | 5.69 | 8% | 2 | 333 | 670 | 1,896 |
| World of Warcraft | 4.18 | 6% | 1 | 244 | 288 | 1,020 |
| Shroom and Gloom | 3.94 | 5% | 1 | 269 | 306 | 1,058 |
| Balatro | 3.85 | 5% | 1 | 390 | 571 | 1,502 |
| Special Events | 2.46 | 3% | 1 | 2,936 | 3,591 | 7,207 |
| Don't Starve | 2.45 | 3% | 1 | 398 | 461 | 973 |
| The Annual Ghost Town Pumpkin Festival | 2.23 | 3% | 1 | 333 | 380 | 744 |
| Guilty as Sock! | 1.95 | 3% | 1 | 210 | 252 | 409 |
| BUCKSHOT ROULETTE | 1.63 | 2% | 1 | 239 | 278 | 390 |
| Finnish Army Simulator | 1.57 | 2% | 1 | 346 | 401 | 543 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 1.03 | 1% | 1 | 339 | 369 | 348 |
| Forbidden Solitaire | 0.57 | 0.8% | 1 | 319 | 348 | 181 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
