Lunaria Twitch stats
your new favourite auntie latina anime dom hag. i like zombie games.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 10
- Highest tracked viewers
- 151
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Lunaria streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
51 hours of tracked airtime
85.7 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
79 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Project Zomboid51 h · 65%
56.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting15 h · 18%
85.7 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE4.45 h · 6%
56.0 average viewers here
- VHOLUME3.35 h · 4%
89.0 average viewers here
- Heroes of the Storm3.17 h · 4%
87.6 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.16 h · 3%
79.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Zomboid | 51 | 65% | 6 | 56.5 | 147 | 2,901 |
| Just Chatting | 15 | 18% | 4 | 85.7 | 151 | 1,252 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 4.45 | 6% | 1 | 56.0 | 72 | 249 |
| VHOLUME | 3.35 | 4% | 1 | 89.0 | 89 | 298 |
| Heroes of the Storm | 3.17 | 4% | 1 | 87.6 | 96 | 278 |
| Minecraft | 2.16 | 3% | 1 | 79.0 | 97 | 170 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
