Lyndi Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
I press buttons and make magic happen..... most of the time.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 13
- Highest tracked viewers
- 146
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Lyndi streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
SILENT HILL: townfall
15 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
SILENT HILL: townfall
58.9 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
29 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- SILENT HILL: townfall15 h · 53%
58.9 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping7.92 h · 28%
39.7 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.27 h · 11%
72.1 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals2.11 h · 7%
59.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 15 | 53% | 2 | 58.9 | 79 | 900 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 7.92 | 28% | 1 | 39.7 | 61 | 314 |
| Just Chatting | 3.27 | 11% | 3 | 72.1 | 82 | 236 |
| Marvel Rivals | 2.11 | 7% | 1 | 59.6 | 75 | 126 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
