Mafioziiik Twitch stats
Primary language: RU
А как рулить
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 8
- Highest tracked viewers
- 376
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Mafioziiik streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Just Chatting
2.45 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
4.2 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting2.45 h · 58%
125 average viewers here
- Mimic Party0.95 h · 23%
330 average viewers here
- is this seat taken?0.67 h · 16%
59.2 average viewers here
- Find The Needle0.13 h · 3%
55.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 2.45 | 58% | 2 | 125 | 324 | 307 |
| Mimic Party | 0.95 | 23% | 1 | 330 | 376 | 313 |
| is this seat taken? | 0.67 | 16% | 1 | 59.2 | 77 | 40 |
| Find The Needle | 0.13 | 3% | 1 | 55.5 | 60 | 7.45 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
