matthew_gg_twitch Twitch stats
Primary language: EN
MATTHEW HERE :D - PR: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 15
- Highest tracked viewers
- 480
Games and categories
Every category we have observed matthew_gg_twitch streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Trails in the Sky 2nd Chapter
6.58 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Trails in the Sky 2nd Chapter
258 average viewers across 6.58 hours
Category detail
11 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Trails in the Sky 2nd Chapter6.58 h · 57%
258 average viewers here
- Samson2.33 h · 20%
251 average viewers here
- Realm of Ink1.58 h · 14%
281 average viewers here
- Quarantine Zone: The Last Check1.01 h · 9%
285 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trails in the Sky 2nd Chapter | 6.58 | 57% | 3 | 258 | 264 | 1,697 |
| Samson | 2.33 | 20% | 1 | 251 | 259 | 586 |
| Realm of Ink | 1.58 | 14% | 1 | 281 | 287 | 445 |
| Quarantine Zone: The Last Check | 1.01 | 9% | 1 | 285 | 294 | 287 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
