MegatroidVania Twitch stats
Hey there! I'm a robot that plays lots of MegaMan games! I've also been programmed to enjoy many other kinds of games! Classic games like Metroid, Castlevania, Zelda, and more! I'm also interested in anime, tea, and many other human commodities! Thanks for watching!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 91
Games and categories
Every category we have observed MegatroidVania streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
11 hours of tracked airtime
62.4 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
54 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Special Events11 h · 20%
41.0 average viewers here
- Metroid Dread10 h · 19%
62.4 average viewers here
- Super Battle Golf8.6 h · 16%
45.7 average viewers here
- Castlevania: Curse of Darkness8.43 h · 16%
53.5 average viewers here
- Metroid Prime Origins7.24 h · 14%
54.6 average viewers here
- Mega Man X86.27 h · 12%
35.2 average viewers here
- VRChat2.05 h · 4%
52.4 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 11 | 20% | 1 | 41.0 | 56 | 432 |
| Metroid Dread | 10 | 19% | 1 | 62.4 | 91 | 649 |
| Super Battle Golf | 8.6 | 16% | 1 | 45.7 | 55 | 393 |
| Castlevania: Curse of Darkness | 8.43 | 16% | 1 | 53.5 | 56 | 451 |
| Metroid Prime Origins | 7.24 | 14% | 1 | 54.6 | 61 | 395 |
| Mega Man X8 | 6.27 | 12% | 1 | 35.2 | 50 | 221 |
| VRChat | 2.05 | 4% | 1 | 52.4 | 66 | 107 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
