Miles_Hock Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 16
- Highest tracked viewers
- 139
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Miles_Hock streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
40 hours of tracked airtime
75.1 average viewers across 12 hours
Category detail
99 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V40 h · 40%
42.1 average viewers here
- Red Dead Redemption II21 h · 21%
42.0 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 412 h · 12%
75.1 average viewers here
- Just Chatting7.69 h · 8%
62.0 average viewers here
- Woman Simulator7.16 h · 7%
53.6 average viewers here
- EA Sports FC 275.81 h · 6%
46.9 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto IV4.52 h · 5%
58.6 average viewers here
- Crococo1.45 h · 1%
34.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 40 | 40% | 8 | 42.1 | 65 | 1,670 |
| Red Dead Redemption II | 21 | 21% | 3 | 42.0 | 70 | 885 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 12 | 12% | 3 | 75.1 | 139 | 895 |
| Just Chatting | 7.69 | 8% | 3 | 62.0 | 77 | 477 |
| Woman Simulator | 7.16 | 7% | 1 | 53.6 | 82 | 384 |
| EA Sports FC 27 | 5.81 | 6% | 1 | 46.9 | 65 | 273 |
| Grand Theft Auto IV | 4.52 | 5% | 1 | 58.6 | 67 | 265 |
| Crococo | 1.45 | 1% | 1 | 34.6 | 53 | 50 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
