Miniuwa Twitch stats
Normalny koleś
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 294
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Miniuwa streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
212 hours of tracked airtime
174 average viewers across 105 hours
Category detail
359 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Counter-Strike212 h · 59%
80.7 average viewers here
- WARDOGS105 h · 29%
174 average viewers here
- Tibia13 h · 4%
56.1 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 413 h · 4%
144 average viewers here
- Walk of Life4.18 h · 1%
60.2 average viewers here
- Battlefield 63.55 h · 1.0%
113 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.75 h · 0.8%
117 average viewers here
- Forza Horizon 52.24 h · 0.6%
69.1 average viewers here
- Special Events2.03 h · 0.6%
104 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)1 h · 0.3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 212 | 59% | 32 | 80.7 | 179 | 17.1K |
| WARDOGS | 105 | 29% | 15 | 174 | 294 | 18.4K |
| Tibia | 13 | 4% | 3 | 56.1 | 88 | 720 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 13 | 4% | 3 | 144 | 211 | 1,853 |
| Walk of Life | 4.18 | 1% | 2 | 60.2 | 71 | 251 |
| Battlefield 6 | 3.55 | 1.0% | 1 | 113 | 136 | 401 |
| Just Chatting | 2.75 | 0.8% | 4 | 117 | 158 | 322 |
| Forza Horizon 5 | 2.24 | 0.6% | 1 | 69.1 | 95 | 155 |
| Special Events | 2.03 | 0.6% | 1 | 104 | 126 | 211 |
| Railbound | 0.95 | 0.3% | 1 | 87.7 | 104 | 83 |
| Brotato | 0.05 | 0.0% | 1 | 87.0 | 87 | 4.35 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
