深白まお Twitch stats
深白まおと申します! I'm Mao Mishiro!( debut 23.04.01 / Twitch Partner 23.11.08 )🎮 game | 🗣️ just chatting | 🎨 draw | 🎶 sing | 🤍 model : ramune 様 | ✉ contact : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 35
- Highest tracked viewers
- 216
ty8400fw🤍朝活AION2✦天族ヒタニエソーサラー✦IL1400~✦IL1600目指してウィークリーとか! @mishiromao 26.10.22
Category: Aion 2Live for 4h 16m99 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 深白まお streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
41 hours of tracked airtime
98.2 average viewers across 41 hours
Category detail
122 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Aion 241 h · 34%
98.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting33 h · 27%
55.6 average viewers here
- NieR: Automata13 h · 11%
53.6 average viewers here
- Arknights10 h · 8%
63.4 average viewers here
- Tiny Eden8.05 h · 7%
51.0 average viewers here
- Special Events3.78 h · 3%
86.8 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov3.51 h · 3%
47.3 average viewers here
- NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139...2.75 h · 2%
55.1 average viewers here
- Supermarket Simulator2.57 h · 2%
52.1 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)4.09 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aion 2 | 41 | 34% | 10 | 98.2 | 216 | 4,072 |
| Just Chatting | 33 | 27% | 13 | 55.6 | 118 | 1,825 |
| NieR: Automata | 13 | 11% | 3 | 53.6 | 63 | 695 |
| Arknights | 10 | 8% | 3 | 63.4 | 116 | 635 |
| Tiny Eden | 8.05 | 7% | 3 | 51.0 | 60 | 411 |
| Special Events | 3.78 | 3% | 1 | 86.8 | 128 | 328 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 3.51 | 3% | 1 | 47.3 | 50 | 166 |
| NieR Replicant ver.1.22474487139... | 2.75 | 2% | 1 | 55.1 | 66 | 151 |
| Supermarket Simulator | 2.57 | 2% | 1 | 52.1 | 59 | 134 |
| Co-working & Studying | 2.12 | 2% | 1 | 48.3 | 52 | 102 |
| Music | 1.97 | 2% | 3 | 56.1 | 72 | 111 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
